Tulokset 10.11.2018

Naiset 11,5 km
SijaNimiAika
1.Heini Wennman49:33
2.Sofia Haajanen51:00
3.Maisa Tuliniemi56:49
4.Veera Kiuru56:55
5.Kaisa Sorsa1:00:21
6.Lotta Mattinen1:01:18
7.Anu Koistinen1:02:30
8.Marja Tonder1:02:59
9.Tessa Pulli1:04:41
10.Salla Lilja1:04:47
11.Jenni Ovaska1:06:19
12.Mari Joutjärvi1:06:30
13.Meiju Lahti1:06:41
14.Riikka Tuuliainen1:07:35
15.Johanna Ukkonen1:08:02
16.Riikka Siivola1:20:18
17.Sanna Laine1:26:45
18.Sari Becker1:33:27
19.Marika Savolainen1:33:27
Naiset 8 km
SijaNimiAika
1.Marika Teini34:46
2.Lotta Laakso38:42
3.Laura Laakso40:51
4.Heli Noponen41:49
5.Emma Syävoja45:27
6.Kati Syväoja45:28
7.Virpi Käyhkö46:46
8.Anni Haimi49:26
9.Sara Pellinen49:29
10.Annika Ampuja53:45
11.Maija Laitimo59:26
12.Viivi Pellinen1:00:27
13.Riikka Happonen1:00:23
14.Nina Laitinen1:00:45
Miehet 11,5 km
SijaNimiAika
1.Antti Saikko44:13
2.Joni Hirvikallio45:33
3.Simo Mertanen46:06
4.Janne Kuningas46:57
5.Pasi Asikainen48:07
6.Ville Saikko48:26
7.Kimmo Gynther49:17
8.Matti Huttunen49:34
9.Esa Palmi49:38
10.Aki Hietanen51:01
11.Ville Huomolin51:13
12.Jussi Lahti51:29
13.Markus Siivola52:02
14.Arto Lilja53:43
15.Harri Tuliniemi54:50
16.Oskari Niemi55:08
17.Sampsa Lintunen55:26
18.Pekka Raatikainen55:54
19.Vertti Myllärinen56:49
20.Jani Myllärinen56:49
21.Kari Veli-Niemi57:33
22.Veeti Pellinen58:31
23.Heikki Suikkanen58:32
24.Juha Kainulainen58:35
25.Matias Törmänen1:00:21
26.Jari Repo1:00:59
27.Antti Pellinen1:01:09
28.Antti Tonder1:01:15
29.Reijo Mattinen1:01:20
30.Otso Salonen1:02:36
31.Petri Luukkanen1:02:50
32.Tuomas Perälä1:03:24
33.Petri Kerkkänen1:03:54
34.Jarkko Uitto1:04:00
35.Pasi Koistinen1:04:21
36.Veli-Matti Pulli1:04:37
37.Raimo Kokki1:06:20
38.Teemu Pellinen1:07:35
39.Jarkko Honkanen1:08:30
40Pasi Lehtonen1:08:32
41.Juho Rautio1:11:05
42.Jari Forsström1:13:07
Miehet 8 km
SijaNimiAika
1.Petri Noponen35:44
2.Sulo Saarilaakso38:57
3.Mikko Rautio40:28
4.Visa Siivola40:49
5.Luukas Länsivuori44:49
6.Jani Kiuru44:52
7.Samuli Vanninen47:12
8.Arttu Jauho52:16
9.Petri Lankinen1:00:45
10.Tommi Forsström1:04:07
11.Leo Forsström1:04:46
12.Elias Forsström1:04:49
Naperonykäys
SijaNimiAika
1.Sisu Perälä3:02
2.Aapo Lintunen3:03
3.Anni Laakso3:06
4.Venla Lintunen3:07
5.Nella Törmänen3:07
6.Elmo Lintunen3:31
7.Pyry Saarilaakso3:32
8.Joel Rautio3:32
9.Venla Pöllönen3:39
10.Iida Karvanen3:39
11.Viljami Asikainen3:42
12.Maija Laakso3:48
13.Otso Lakanen4:05
14.Milja Asikainen4:09
15.Topias Lahti4:21
16.Veera Pöllönen4:47
17.Leevi Toivanen4:59
18.Sylvesteri Joutjärvi5:12
19.Eevi Korhonen5:26
20.Anni Karvanen5:49
21.Matilda Asikainen7:05
22.Kuisma Lakanen7:18
23.Onni Pöllönen8:10